OS / VerzeichnisDateinameGröße/MBDateidatum
 
 Entwicklung
LICENCE.txt0.02901407.12.2010
Therapi-Entwicklerdokumentation.odt0.15316320.11.2011
 
 Mac - OS
 
 Source
 
 Linux - OS
 1-Linuxtests
 
 Preislisten
 Ergo
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372415.11.2010
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397115.11.2010
 Logo
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372415.11.2010
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397115.11.2010
 Massage
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372415.11.2010
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397115.11.2010
 Physio
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.odt0.0372415.11.2010
piPreisListen-BitteLesen.pdf0.05397115.11.2010
 
 Windows - OS
 1-Komplettpaket
Istallationsanweisung_EPS_v2.2.7b.pdf5.02871411.09.2016
Libraries-1.9-windows-installer.exe27.82702612.12.2016
TheraPI-1.0-20161212-windows-installer.exe21.64940513.12.2016
 2-RehaJar
 3-Tools
 4-Kurzanleitungen
VBox_Hinweis.pdf0.14502207.06.2011
Thera-Pi-Linux-Datenbankserver.pdf1.2008722.08.2011
Kartenlesegeraet-integrieren.pdf0.09935829.08.2011
WebCam-integrieren.pdf0.35310517.09.2011
UpdatePruefung_abschalten.pdf0.0496718.10.2011
Gruppendefinition.odt0.22251731.01.2012
Thera-Pi_Variablen_2012-12-15.odt0.01520815.12.2012
RehasportFunktionstraining.pdf0.12980109.03.2015
OpenOffice-Thera-Pi-Serienbriefe.odt5.36231327.12.2015
JAnrufmonitor.odt0.01935318.04.2016
 5-SonstigerKram
Pi (1).ico0.35311802.10.2011
favicon_16x16.ico0.0011502.10.2011
VerkaufTabellen.sql0.00306711.12.2011
code39.zip0.23231115.06.2012
flexkc.sql0.01122128.10.2012
doorbell.wav0.16501205.03.2013
Tel-Monitor.jar0.90007228.04.2016
hmrcheck_2017.sql0.00910730.12.2016
icd10_2017.sql3.90879430.12.2016
 
 Vorlagen - OS
VorlagenUndFormulare.pdf0.04372516.11.2011

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional